English (Foreign Trade; The Product (Marketing))
ex-factory value [correct]
CONT: Ex-factory value of production after excluding excise duty payable on manufacture.
French (Commerce extérieur; Produit (Commercialisation))
valeur départ usine [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Prix unitaire exprimé en valeur départ usine.