English (Lighting (Construction); Hospital Furniture)
lighting radius
OBS: Examination furniture. Medical lamps.... Effective lighting radius...
French (Éclairage (Construction); Mobilier d'hôpital)
champ d'éclairage [nom masculin]
OBS: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Lampes médicales.