English (Document Classification (Library Science))
Automated Records Retrieval System
OBS: These initiatives included an examination of the benefits of PABX's introduction of a new library Information system, a pilot project on an Automated Records Retrieval System involving one Records office.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
système de documentation automatisé; système automatisé de recherche des documents