English (Breadmaking)
bread plate [correct]
CONT: Included here are cyclothermes, 200 Kg and Kg, tractable holding tank, bread plates with 300g and 600 g gutters, fermenting cupboards and bread baskets.
French (Boulangerie)
plaque à pain [proposition, nom féminin]