English (Breadmaking)
tractable holding tank [correct]
CONT: Included here are cyclothermes, 200 Kg and Kg, tractable holding tank, bread plates with 300g and 600g gutters, fermenting cupboards and bread baskets.
French (Boulangerie)
cuve amovible [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Malaxeur.