English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
camera jump [correct]
CONT: Having selected the equipment, the camera jump itself must now be considered. Choose a bright day and one with a few fluffy white cumulus clouds as background.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
saut de filmage [proposition, nom masculin]