English (Military Organization)
central Defence Force headquarters [correct, Nouvelle-Zélande]
OBS: The New Zealand Defence Force(NZDF)... comprises... a central Defence Force headquarters in Wellington.
French (Organisation militaire)
quartier général de la Force de défense centrale [proposition, nom masculin]