English (School and School-Related Administration)
educational organization [correct]
DEF: Arrangement into an organic whole of the interdependent institutions and programmes providing formal or non-formal education.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
organisation à caractère éducatif [correct, nom féminin]; organisation scolaire [correct, nom féminin]