English (Education Theory and Methods; Examinations and Competitions (Education))
formal language evaluation system [correct]
CONT: The Commissioner therefore recommends that the Privy Council Office put in place, at the same time, a formal language evaluation system for Deputy Ministers and Associate Deputy Ministers
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Docimologie)
système d'évaluation linguistique formelle [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Par conséquent, la Commissaire recommande au Bureau du Conseil privé de mettre parallèlement en place un système d'évaluation linguistique formelle des sous-ministres et des sous-ministres délégués.