English (Personnel Management)
resource profile [correct]
DEF: Formal record of the resources and resource system of an organization, institution or system.
OBS: Term appearing in Nielsen’s Report.
French (Gestion du personnel)
ressources [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par l'équipe de traducteurs affectés au groupe de travail Nielsen.