English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Konyak [correct]
DEF: A Tibeto-Burman language spoken by the Konyak, a people living in the Assam-Burma frontier area.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
konyak [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue tibéto-birmane parlée par les Konyak, groupe ethnique vivant à la zone frontalière de Assam-Birmanie.