English (Mineralogy)
ferriferous gahnite [proposition]; iron-bearing gahnite [proposition]
OBS: See "ferriferous" and "gahnite" in the same field.
French (Minéralogie)
creittonite [correct, nom féminin]; gahnite ferrifère [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Aluminate naturel, voisin de la gahnite.
DEF: Variété ferrifère de gahnite.