English (Engineering; Energy (Physics))
steam engineering
OBS: steam : Water vapor, or water in its gaseous state; the most widely used working fluid in external combustion engine cycles.
French (Ingénierie; Énergie (Physique))
technique de la vapeur [nom féminin, France]