English (Aircraft Interiors)
cordless headphones [pluriel]; cordless headset
CONT: Audio entertainment and information will come via cordless headphones that will pick up signals from induction loops in the cabin floor.
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs)
écouteurs sans fil [nom masculin, pluriel]