English (Audio Technology)
dynamic stereophonic headphones [correct, pluriel]; dynamic phones [pluriel]
OBS: Dynamic stereophonic headphones manufactured by Koss electronics, Rek-O-Kut Div.
French (Électroacoustique)
casque dynamique [correct]
OBS: Casque dynamique AKG.