English (Fibre Crops)
hemp field [correct]
OBS: Field where hemp grows.
French (Culture des plantes textiles)
chènevière [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champ où croît le chanvre.
Spanish (Cultivo de plantas textiles)
cañamar [correct, nom masculin]; cañamal [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Plantío de cáñamo.