English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
Inuit community government [correct]
CONT: The community level of Nunatsiavut Government is comprised of five Inuit community governments representing the Inuit communities of Nain, Hopedale, Postville, Makkovik and Rigolet.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
gouvernement de la communauté inuite [proposition, nom masculin]