English (Air Freight)
cargo hub [correct, uniformisé]
DEF: ... an airport where facilities are provided for easy and fast connections and transshipment of air cargo traffic ...
OBS: A cargo hub : term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
pivot de marchandise [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; centre de fret [nom masculin]
OBS: pivot de marchandises : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
centro aeroportuario de carga [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: centro aeroportuario de carga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).