English (Symptoms (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons)
epicondylalgia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the muscles or tendons attached to the epicondyle of the humerus.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Muscles et tendons)
épicondylalgie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Douleur localisée à l'épicondyle, en général due à une inflammation de la région.