English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
woodvamp [correct]; wood-vamp [correct]; climbing hydrangea [correct, voir observation]; climbing-hydrangea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hydrangeaceae.
OBS: climbing hydrangea : common name also used to refer to the species Hydrangea petiolaris.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Decumaria barbara [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hydrangeaceae.
OBS: Decumaria barbara : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.