English (Symptoms (Medicine))
hyponatremia [correct]
CONT: Hyponatremia is a condition that occurs when the level of sodium in your blood is abnormally low.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
hyponatrémie [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'hyponatrémie se définit par une concentration plasmatique de sodium inférieure à 135 mmol/l [millimoles par litre].