English (Artificial Intelligence)
neuro-inspired artificial intelligence [correct]; neuro-inspired AI [correct]; neuroinspired artificial intelligence [correct]; neuroinspired AI [correct]
CONT: Neuro-inspired AI is a subfield of AI research based on the hypothesis that biological neural systems can serve as an inspiration to improve the design of AI systems.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle neuro-inspirée [correct, nom féminin]; IA neuro-inspirée [correct, nom féminin]