English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
animal pest
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada(C. R. C.), 1978, chapter 1253, schedule I, section 6
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
parasite des animaux
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1253, annexe I, article 6