English (Plumbing Fixtures)
non-adjustable P trap
OBS: 1 1/4" and 1 1/2" chrome plated non-adjustable P trap with cleanout - female I.P. outlet - slip joint inlet.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
siphon P non ajustable
OBS: Siphon P chromé non ajustable de 1 1/4" et 1 1/2" avec bouchon de dégorgement - sortie femelle pour tuyau de fer - entrée à joint coulissant.