English (Plumbing Fixtures)
offset connection
OBS: 3/8" double angle supply pipe with wheel handle angle stop - reducer - 1/4" I.P.S. x 2" offset supply connection.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
connexion désaxée
OBS: Tuyau d'alimentation de 3/8" d'équerre double avec robinet d'arrêt d'équerre à manette ronde - réducteur - connexion de 1/4" I.P.S. x 2" désaxée.