English (Plumbing Fixtures)
union ring
OBS: Citadel - Ledge type sink supply fitting with 7 3/4" long swinging spout (...) C-5011 with 1/2" I.P.S. male inlets and union rings.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
écrou-union
OBS: Citadel - Robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier avec allège et bec orientable (...) C-5011 arrivées d'eau à filets mâles de 1/2" I.P.S. et écrous-unions.