English (Urinary Tract)
perinephric [correct]; perirenal [correct]
DEF: Located or occurring around the kidney.
French (Appareil urinaire)
périnéphrétique [correct, adjectif]; périrénal [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui est situé autour du rein.