English (General Medicine)
clinical knowledge [correct]
CONT: Clinical knowledge consists of interpretive action and interaction-factors that involve communication, opinions, and experiences.
French (Médecine générale)
connaissance clinique [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Medicina)
conocimiento clínico [correct, nom masculin]