English (Artificial Intelligence)
consistency control [correct]
DEF: The function for defense against inconsistencies in the knowledge base.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
contrôle de consistance [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
control de consistencia [nom masculin]