English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
just-for-me [correct, adjectif]; JFM [correct]
DEF: Characteristic of e-learning in which the learner can move as slowly or as quickly through an e-course as necessary, based on his or her current knowledge and informational needs.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
juste-pour-moi [correct]; juste pour moi [correct]
CONT: Éducation «juste pour moi» individualisée.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
sólo para mí