English (Reconstituted-Wood Products; Wood Products; Man-Made Construction Materials)
flat wall
DEF: ... panels which are made from laminated medium density fiberboard and have T-shaped grooves running across their width and are used in retail stores and office displays.(Usine "White Court", Alberta).
French (Bois reconstitués; Produits du bois; Matériaux de construction artificiels)
panneau de fibres de bois stratifié [nom masculin]