English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
versatile coating machine [correct]
CONT: Versatile coating and laminating machines for thermoplast powder and reactive hotmelts.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
machine d'enduction polyvalente [correct, nom féminin]