English (Trade Names)
Cascote™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Laminating and surface coating resins.
OBS: Cascote™: A trademark of Borden Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Gascote [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: GascoteMC : Marque de commerce de la société Borden Inc.