English (Textile Industries; Fabric Nomenclature; Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
fabric for coating [correct]
CONT: Information on Copcentra HS-ST warp knitting automatic for plain fabrics for laminating and coating.
French (Industries du textile; Nomenclature des tissus; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
tissu à enduire [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Informations sur le métier chaîne automatique Copcentra-HS-ST pour tissus à enduire.