English (Trade Names; Paper or Paperboard Goods)
Gator™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A type of board for laminating a mounting.
OBS: A trademark of Alcan Kapa Gmbh.
French (Appellations commerciales; Objets en papier ou en carton)
Gator [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: carbon Gator.
OBS: GatorMC. Marque de commerce de Alcan Kapa Gmbh.