English (Electrical Power Supply; Lighting)
light control panel [correct]
OBS: The light control panel at the NAVCOM station provides control of edge-lighting as well as lamp testing of switchlights on the HF-1 and HF-2 controls and the COMM SELECTOR panel.
French (Alimentation (Distribution électrique); Éclairage)
panneau de commande d'éclairage