English (Artificial Intelligence)
conjunctive conceptual clustering [correct]
CONT: In the conjunctive conceptual clustering the concepts are logical products of relations on selected object attributes.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
agrégation conceptuelle conjonctive [correct, nom féminin]