English (Artificial Intelligence; Epistemology)
De Morgan's law
CONT: De Morgan, however, had the notion of logical sum of arbitrary. De Morgan's lows-as they are now known-were also enunciated in this work.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Épistémologie)
loi de De Morgan [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Le système MACSYMA possède des règles de simplification ou d'équivalence facilement accessibles.