English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
reverse order of succession in the second run [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
ordre de départ inversé en deuxième manche [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.