English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
starting facilities [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
installations au départ [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: dans l'aire de départ
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.