English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
Naturbahn track [correct]; Naturbahn [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
piste de Naturbahn [correct, nom féminin]; piste naturelle [correct, nom féminin]; Naturbahn [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.