English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
rubberized cloth [correct]
OBS: of speed suits
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
tissu recouvert d'une pellicule de plastique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: pour survêtement de luge
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.