English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
natural track [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
piste naturelle [correct, nom féminin]; piste de glace naturelle [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.