English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
bus trailer
OBS: A trailer which, on account of its design and appointments, is intended for carrying persons and their luggage.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
remorque d'autobus
OBS: Remorque qui, de par sa construction et son aménagement, est destinée au transport de personnes et de leurs bagages.