English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
bus semi-trailer
OBS: A semi-trailer which, on account of its design and appointments, is intended for carrying persons and their luggage.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
semi-remorque d'autobus
OBS: Semi-remorque qui, de par sa construction et son aménagement est destinée au transport de personnes et de leurs bagages.