English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
timing reservoir
OBS
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir de temporisation [nom masculin]
OBS: 26LU, LUM