English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
six-compartment reservoir; 6-compartment reservoir
OBS: 26LU, LUM
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir à six compartiments [nom masculin]
OBS: 26LU, LUM