English (Compressors; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
three-compartment reservoir; 3-compartment reservoir
OBS: 26LU, LUM
French (Compresseurs; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
réservoir à trois compartiments [nom masculin]
OBS: 26LU, LUM