English (Musculoskeletal System)
limitation of movements
OBS: Source : Helfet, Arthur J. and David M. Gruebel Lee. Disorders of the Lumbar Spine. Toronto : J. B. Lippincott, 1978, p. 204.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
limitation des mouvements [nom féminin]