English (Foreign Trade)
market modeling coefficient
OBS: market modeling coefficient : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
coefficient de modèle de marché [nom masculin]
OBS: coefficient de modèle de marché : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).