English (Foreign Trade)
market modeling regression
OBS: market modeling regression : term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America(2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
régression des modèles de marché [nom féminin]
OBS: régression des modèles de marché : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).