English (Trade; Forestry Operations)
shipping tally [correct]
DEF: A tally of lumber or of timber made after drying and preparation for shipment.
French (Commerce; Exploitation forestière)
pointage d'expédition [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Pointage des bois débités effectué après séchage et préparation pour l'expédition.
Spanish (Comercio; Explotación forestal)
registro de despacho [correct, nom masculin]