English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Saving and Consumption)
net real income [correct]
OBS: (...) the amount of his saving being measured by the difference between his net real income and his consumption.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Épargne et consommation)
revenu réel net