English (General Vocabulary)
feng shui [correct, nom]
DEF: The ancient Chinese art of designing homes and workplaces in harmony with the forces of nature.
OBS: Now, a recognized part of New Age culture.
French (Vocabulaire général)
Feng Shui [proposition, nom masculin]