English (Food Industries; Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Dietetics)
holistic cuisine [proposition]
OBS: Preferred approach to cooking using "Wellness" as a focal point to eating and preparing meals.
OBS: A New Age approach to health.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Plats cuisinés; Diététique)
cuisine holistique [nom féminin]
OBS: Cuisine qui s'inspire de la philosophie, de la diététique et du bien-être de soi.