English (Road Names; Road Networks; Tourism)
River Valley Scenic Drive [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: The River Valley Scenic Drive follows the mighty Saint John River, Eastern Canada's longest river running down the western edge of New Brunswick along the border [of] Quebec to the Bay of Fundy.
French (Odonymes; Réseaux routiers; Tourisme)
Route panoramique de la vallée [correct, nom féminin, Nouveau-Brunswick]; Route panoramique de la vallée du fleuve Saint-Jean [nom féminin, Nouveau-Brunswick]