English (Biochemistry; Silviculture)
cross-polarization magic angle spinning
OBS: A type of nuclear magnetic resonance spectroscopy.
French (Biochimie; Sylviculture)
CPMAS [voir observation]
OBS: Source : Can. J. Soil Science, (Traduction) mentionnée par le Centre forestier du Pacifique. On retrouve souvent «CPMAS» dans d'autres traductions.