English (Nuclear Plant Safety)
nuclear capable unit
OBS: Unit in charge of stocking nuclear weapons.
OBS: Located in North Bay.
French (Sûreté des centrales nucléaires)
centre de stockage d'engins nucléaires [proposition, nom masculin]