English (Telephone Services)
accuracy-cash payments [correct]
OBS: Measurement Method : The number of occasions on which cash payments are applied to customer accounts incorrectly is expressed as a percentage of total accounts paid.
French (Services téléphoniques)
exactitude des paiements [nom féminin]
OBS: Méthode d'évaluation : Pourcentage des cas où des paiements sont incorrectement portés aux comptes des abonnés par rapport au total des comptes acquittés.