English (Telephone Services)
accuracy-credit charge [correct]
OBS: Measurement Method : The number of occasions on which credit charges are rebated to customers is expressed as a percentage of the number of accounts charged.
French (Services téléphoniques)
exactitude des frais de crédit [nom féminin]
OBS: Méthode d'évaluation : Pourcentage des cas où des frais de crédit ont été remboursés aux abonnés par rapport au nombre de comptes facturés.