English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Market Prices)
value of the prizes [correct]
CONT: ... adequate and fair disclosure is not made of the number and approximate value of the prizes, of the area or areas to which they relate and of any fact within the knowledge of the person that affects materially the chances of winning...
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Prix (Commercialisation))
valeur des prix [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] le nombre et la valeur approximative des prix, les régions auxquelles ils s'appliquent et tout fait connu de la personne modifiant d'une façon importante les chances de gain ne sont pas convenablement et loyalement divulgués.