English (Taxation)
international aggressive tax avoidance [correct]
CONT: EAP [Economic Action Plan] 2014 proposes a number of measures that reflect the Government's ongoing commitment in this area, including a package of actions to address international aggressive tax avoidance.
French (Fiscalité)
évitement fiscal international agressif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le PAE [Plan d'action économique] de 2014 met de l’avant diverses mesures donnant suite à l’engagement constant du gouvernement à cet égard, dont un train de mesures pour contrer l’évitement fiscal international agressif.