English (Dietetics)
whole protein liquid diet [correct]
CONT: Whole protein liquid diet in the treatment of acute uncomplicated Crohn’s disease.
OBS: Term and context extracted from the data base BIOSIS number 88052899.
French (Diététique)
diète liquide de protéines complètes [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Dietética)
dieta líquida de proteínas completas [proposition, nom féminin]