English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Containers)
Design, Manufacture, and Use of Intermediate Bulk Containers for the Transportation of Dangerous Goods [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB). Standard number, CAN/CGSB-43. 146-2002.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Conteneurs)
Conception, fabrication et utilisation de grands récipients pour vrac destinés au transport des marchandises dangereuses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2002. Norme no CAN/CGSB 43.146-2002.