English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Computers and Calculators)
Minimum Product and Warranty Service Requirements for Micro-Computer-Based Equipment [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB). Standard number, CAN/CGSB-201. 1-2003, September, 2003
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
Exigences minimales relatives au matériel micro-informatique et à la garantie de services applicable [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2003. Norme no CAN/CGSB-201.1-2003, septembre, 2003