English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Protective Clothing)
Recommended Practices for the Provision and Use of Workwear for Protection Against Hydrocarbon Flash Fire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB), 2000. Standard Number : CAN/CGSB-155. 21-2000.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements de protection)
Recommandations visant la fourniture et l'utilisation des vêtements de travail de protection contre les feux à inflammation instantanée causés par les hydrocarbures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2000. Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-155.21-2000.