English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Standardization; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
Quick-Drying Alkyd Primer for Structural Steel [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Canadian General Standards Board(CGSB). Standard number, CAN/CGSB-1. 210-2003, supersedes CAN/CGSB-1. 210-93, April 2003.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Normalisation industrielle; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
Peinture primaire aux résines alkydes à séchage rapide pour acier de charpente [correct, nom féminin, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC). Norme no CAN/CGSB-1.210-2003.