English (Building Names; CBRNE Operations; National and International Security)
Satian 7 [correct]; Seventh Satian [correct]
OBS: A nondescript building within the Aum [sect] complex at Mt. Fuji housed one of the most sophisticated chemicals manufacturing facilities in the world. The building, known as Satian 7, had cost $10 million. The name "Satian" was derived from the ancient Sanskrit word for truth. All buildings within the compound were given this designation followed by a number. This particular building had only one purpose : to produce one of the most deadly nerve toxins in the world-sarin gas.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Opérations CBRNE; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
Satian-7 [correct, nom masculin]