English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
omnibus risk [correct]
DEF: A building containing a number of tenants engaged in various businesses.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
risque avec pluralité d'occupations [correct, nom masculin]