English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
classification structure [correct]
CONT: There are number of salary plan types, but for ease we will cover the two most common. Classification Structures and Point Structures.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
structure classificatoire [correct, nom féminin]