English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Safety (Water Transport); Ship Communications (Military))
flag five
OBS: A flag representing the number five in the International Code of Signals.
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par eau); Communications en mer (Militaire))
pavillon cinq [nom masculin]
OBS: Pavillon représentant le chiffre cinq dans le Code international de signaux.